Concerts | Rebecca Rosen

Concerts

Laurenscantorij & orkest

 Sunday October 17th 2021 7:00 PM
 Rotterdam, NL (Laurenskerk)

Wiecher Mandemaker, conductor

Cantatedienst oktober

B'Rock + Rosas

 Friday 1-Wednesday 6 October 2021
 Brussel, BE (La Monnaie)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

October 1 - 20:00
October 2 - 20:00
October 3 - 15:00
October 5 - 20:00
October 6 - 20:00

Laurenscantorij & orkest

 Sunday September 19th 2021 7:00 PM
 Rotterdam, NL (Laurenskerk)

Wiecher Mandemaker, conductor

Cantatedienst september

Heliosfero

 Saturday 11-Wednesday 22 September 2021

September 11 - 20:15 - Midwoud, NL  Huis Midwoud
September 12 - 12:00 & 14:00 - Arnhem, NL  Huis Zypendaal
September 22 - 20:15 - Amsterdam, NL  Uilenburg Shul

'Bach & Escher - infinite variation'
Movements from J.S. Bach's Das Musikalische Opfer (BWV1079), performed and explained in conjunction with images from the work of M.C. Escher.

Vox Luminis

 Sunday September 5th 2021 7:00 PM
 Ganderkesee, DE (St. Cyprian- und Corneliuskirche)

Lionel Meunier, director
Musikfest Bremen

Johannes Passion of J.S. Bach

B'Rock

 Sunday August 22nd 2021 4:00 PM
 Bonn, DE (World Conference Center)

Alessandro de Marchi, conductor
Beethovenfest

Beethoven Symphonies 2 & 5

B'Rock

 Saturday August 21st 2021 7:00 PM
 Gent, BE (de Bijloke)

Bijloke Wonderland

Chamber music from Steve Reich to Pompeo Natale, from Michio Miyagi to Joseph Haydn.

New Collegium

 Saturday August 7th 2021
 Luttelgeest, NL (Voormalige H. Jozef Sterre der Zee kerk)

Festival Via Musica

Concerten:
11.45-12.30u
14.00-14.45u
16.15-17.00u

Werken van Handel, Bach, Pergolesi en Gallo

La Cicala

 Friday July 30th 2021 8:30 PM
 Cercles, FR

Festival Itinéraire Baroque

Mannaggia Amore: Cantates et musique instrumentale de Giuseppe Porsile

Vox Luminis

 Saturday July 24th 2021 7:30 PM
 Saintes, FR (Abbaye aux Dames)

Lionel Meunier, director
Festival de Saintes

B minor Mass of J.S. Bach

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Tuesday July 6th 2021 7:30 PM
 St. Gallen, CH (Stiftsbibliothek)

Meret Lüthi, director

Spicy: 'Exotic' music for violin - Biber, Fux, Schmelzer

New Collegium

 Saturday June 26th 2021 8:30 PM
 Dordrecht, NL (Buitenpodium Energeiplein)

Claudio Ribeiro, director
Bachfestival Dordrecht 

Top tien Bach aller tijden in alle stijlen

B'Rock

 Friday June 25th 2021 8:30 PM
 Dordrecht, NL (Buitenpodium Energieplein)

Bachfestival Dordrecht - openingsconcert

Music of Bach, Johnson, Cage, Eno, Fiumara
with Claron McFadden and Ensemble Klang

New Collegium

 Tuesday June 22nd 2021 12:30 PM
 Den Haag, NL (Nutstuin)

Balkonscènes: Telemann in de tuin
~ Buitenluchtconcert

New Collegium

 Monday June 21st 2021 12:30 PM
 Delft, NL (Botanische Tuin TUDelft)

Balkonscènes: Telemann in de tuin
~ Buitenluchtconcert

B'Rock livestream

 Friday June 11th 2021 8:00 PM
 Potsdam, DE (Friedeskirche)

Dorothee Oberlinger, musical direction & recorders

Music of Händel and Jimi Hendrix
with Dmitry Sinkovsky, Margret Köll, Lee Santana, Sebastian Wienand

B'Rock

 Tuesday 1-Saturday 5 June 2021

Avi Avital, mandolin solo

June 1 - 19:00 - Montpellier, FR  Opéra
June 3 - 19:30 - Le Havre, FR  Le Volcan
June 4 - 19:00 - Rouen, FR  Chapelle Corneille
June 4 - 18:00 - Rouen, FR  Chapelle Corneille

Neapolitan Mandolin Music: Leo, Paisiello, Scarlatti, Durante, Barbella

B'Rock - live stream (until May 8)

 Saturday 24 April-Saturday 8 May 2021

Bart Naessens, director

April 24 - 20:00 - Live stream from Opera Antwerpen - order tickets here
Opera can be viewed until May 8!

April 16 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  Opera
April 18 - 15:00 - Antwerpen, BE  Opera
April 20 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  Opera
April 22 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  Opera

May 7 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  Opera
May 9 - 15:00 - Gent, BE  Opera
May 11 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  Opera
May 14 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  Opera
May 15 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  Opera


Dido and Aeneas, Remembered: Purcell's opera with additional composition by Kalle Kalima

Participatiekoor / Lambertusconcerten - CANCELLED

 Saturday April 3rd 2021 3:00 PM
 Helmond, NL (Elkerliek ziekenhuis - kapel)

Ribattuta Musica - CANCELLED

 Friday 26 March-Friday 2 April 2021

March 26 - 19:30 - Gouda, NL  Sint Jankerk
March 27 - 15:00 - Leiden, NL  Marekerk
March 28 - 15:00 - Utrecht, NL  Nicolaikerk
April 2 - 13:00 - Voorburg, NL  Oude Kerk

New Collegium - CANCELLED

 Sunday March 7th 2021 8:15 PM
 Den Haag, NL (Nieuwe Kerk)

Claudio Ribeiro, director

Tournee Seizoen Oudemuziek 2021 - slotconcert met orkest

New Collegium - CANCELLED

 Tuesday 23-Sunday 28 February 2021

Telemann as Chameleon: chamber music in changing colors

Tournee Seizoen Oudemuziek 2021

February 23 - 20:30 - Almere, NL  Kunstlinie
February 24 - 20:15 - Amsterdam, NL  Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
February 26 - 20:30 - Rotterdam, NL  Laurenskerk
February 27 - 20:00 - Utrecht, NL  Gasthuis Leeuwenbergh
February 28 - 11:00 - Den Bosch, NL  Willem Twee toonzaal

Les Passions de l'Ame - radio broadcast

 Sunday February 7th 2021 4:00 PM

Meret Lüthi, director

February 7 - 16:00 - SRF 2 Kultur radio broadcast "Im Konzertsaal"

January 13 - 19:30 - La Chaux-de-Fonds, CH  Salle de Musique  CANCELLED
January 14 - 17:00 - Bern, CH  Französische Kirche  CANCELLED
January 15 - 19:30 - Valetta, MT  Teatru Manoel  CANCELLED

B'Rock - live stream Schubert

 Wednesday 9 December 2020-Sunday 31 January 2021

René Jacobs, Conductor

Live stream of December 9 concert at deSingel in Antwerpen can be viewed by clicking HERE.

B'Rock - CANCELLED

 Sunday 29 November-Friday 11 December 2020

René Jacobs, Conductor
Lorenzo Coppola, Clarinet

November 29 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  De Bijloke
December 2 - 20:00 - Ludwigshafen, DE  BASF
December 3 - 20:00 - Ludwigshafen, DE  BASF
December 5 - 20:00 - Genève, CH  Victoria Hall
December 11 - 17:00 & 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  deSingel

B'Rock - CANCELLED

 Tuesday 3-Sunday 15 November 2020

Andreas Küppers, musical director
Olivia Vermeulen, mezzo soprano

November 3 - 20:00 - Rouen, FR  Chapelle Corneille
November 4 - 20:30 - Clermont-Ferrand, FR  La Comédie
November 13 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  deSingel
November 15 - 14:00 & 16:00 - Den Haag, NL  Zuiderstrandtheater

Ribattuta Musica - CANCELLED

 Saturday October 10th 2020
 Utrecht, NL (Geertekerk)

Andreas Küppers, musical director
Lenneke Ruiten, soprano
Rosina Fabius, alto

16:00 - concert 1
20:15 - concert 2

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Wednesday 16-Sunday 20 September 2020

Meret Lüthi, director and violin solo
Jonathan Sells, Bass

September 16 - 19:30 - Uster, CH  Stadthofsaal
September 17 - 19:30 - Schaffhausen, CH  Kirche St. Johann
September 18 - 20:00 - Averbode, BE  Abtei Averbode
September 20 - 19:30 - Bern, CH  Berner Münster

Vox Luminis - CANCELLED

 Sunday September 6th 2020 7:00 PM
 Ganderkesee, DE (St. Cyprian- und Corneliuskirche)

Lionel Meunier, director
Musikfest Bremen

Bach Collegium Den Bosch

 Saturday September 5th 2020
 Den Bosch, NL (Grote Kerk)

Jeroen Felix, director

concert 1 14.30u
concert 2 17.00u

Les Passions de l'Ame - CANCELLED

 Friday 14-Saturday 15 August 2020

Meret Lüthi, director
Jonathan Sells and Thomas Faulkner, bass

August 14 - 19:30 - Bern, CH  Zentrum Paul Klee
August 15 - 19:00 - Boppard, DE  Pfarrkirche St. Severus

Vox Luminis

 Saturday July 25th 2020 7:30 PM
 Saintes, FR (Abbaye aux Dames)

Lionel Meunier, director

Vox Luminis - CANCELLED

 Thursday July 23rd 2020 12:30 PM
 Saintes, FR (Abbaye aux Dames)

Lionel Meunier, director

B'Rock - CANCELLED

 Sunday June 14th 2020 4:00 PM
 Halle, DE (Konzerthalle Ulrichskirche)

Dmitry Sinkovsky, musical direction & violin
Robin Johannsen, soprano

B'Rock - CANCELLED

 Friday June 12th 2020 7:30 PM
 Potsdam, DE (Friedenskirche Sanssouci)

Dorothee Oberlinger, musical direction & recorders
Dmitry Sinkovsky, countertenor & violin
Margret Köll, harp
Lee Santana, theorbo & electric guitar
Sebastian Wienand, harpsichord & organ

B'Rock + Rosas - CANCELLED

 Wednesday 6-Thursday 7 May 2020
 London, UK (Sadler's Wells Theater)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

May 6 - 20:00
May 7 - 20:00

B'Rock - CANCELLED

 Friday 24-Thursday 30 April 2020

Dmitry Sinkovsky, music direction & violin solo

April 24 - 20:00 - Willemshaven, DE  Stadthalle
April 25 - 20:00 - Brugge, BE  Concertgebouw
April 26 - 15:00 - Utrecht, NL  TivoliVredenburg
April 27 - 20:30 - Douai, FR  Hippodrome
April 28 - 20:00 - Le Havre, FR  Le Volcan
April 29 - 20:00 - Rouen, FR  Opéra, Chapelle Corneille
April 30 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  deSingel

Participatiekoor / Lambertusconcerten - CANCELLED

 Saturday April 11th 2020 3:00 PM
 Helmond, NL (Elkerliek ziekenhuis - kapel)

Ribattuta Musica - CANCELLED

 Saturday 4-Friday 10 April 2020

Andreas Küppers, musical director

April 4 - 15:00 - Leiden, NL  Marekerk
April 5 - 15:00 - Utrecht, NL  Nicolaikerk
April 9 - 19:30 - Amsterdam, NL  Waalsekerk
April 10 - 13:00 - Voorburg, NL  Oude Kerk

B'Rock - CANCELLED

 Monday 23-Tuesday 31 March 2020

Luigi de Angelis, concept, director and scenography
Andreas Küppers, conductor

March 23 - 20:00 - Brussel, BE  Klarafestival
March 24 - 20:00 - Brussel, BE  Klarafestival
March 25 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  deSingel
March 27 - 20:15 - Den Haag, NL  Zuiderstrandtheater
March 28 - 18:00 - Rouen, FR  Opéra, Chapelle Corneille
March 31 - 20:15 - Amsterdam, NL  Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ

B'Rock

 Saturday February 29th 2020 8:30 PM
 Paris, FR (Auditorium / La Seine Musicale)

Dmitry Sinkovsky, music direction & violin solo

B'Rock

 Friday February 28th 2020 8:30 PM
 Paris, FR (Auditorium / La Seine Musicale)

Dmitry Sinkovsky, music direction & violin solo

B'Rock + Rosas

 Thursday 20-Sunday 23 February 2020
 Geneva, CH (Bâtiment des Fores Motrices)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

February 20 - 20:00
February 21 - 20:00
February 22 - 20:00
February 23 - 15:00

B'Rock

 Tuesday 28 January-Sunday 2 February 2020

René Jacobs, conductor

January 28 - 20:00 - Köln, DE  Philharmonie
January 29 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  De Bijloke
January 31 - 20:00 - Metz, FR  Cité musicale
February 2 - 20:00 - Innsbruck, AT  Haus der Musik

BarokOpera Amsterdam

 Friday 3-Sunday 12 January 2020

Frédérique Chauvet, director

January 3 - 20:00 - Amstelveen, NL  Schouwburg
January 12 - 20:15 - Groningen, NL  SPOT/Stadsschouwburg

Ribattuta Musica

 Saturday 21-Sunday 22 December 2019

Andreas Küppers, musical director

December 21 - 19:45 - Ermelo, NL  Oude Kerk
December 22 - 15:00 - Utrecht, NL  Geertekerk

Ribattuta Musica

 Saturday 14-Sunday 15 December 2019

Clemens Flick, musical director

December 14 - 19:30 - Schoonhoven, NL  RK Bartholomeus kerk
December 15 - 15:00 - Amsterdam, NL  Dominicuskerk

Helmonds Vocaal Ensemble

 Saturday November 2nd 2019 8:00 PM
 Helmond, NL (Auditorium Elkerliek Ziekenhuis)

Jeroen Felix, director

Ensemble Bonne Corde

 Sunday October 27th 2019 6:00 PM
 Madeira, PT (Festival de Órgão da Madeira)

Diana Vinagre, director

Bach Collegium Den Bosch

 Saturday October 19th 2019 5:00 PM
 Den Bosch, NL (Grote Kerk)

Jeroen Felix, director

New Collegium

 Tuesday October 15th 2019 8:15 PM
 Amsterdam, NL (Aemstelrande Concerten)

Telemann as Chameleon: chamber music in changing colors

B'Rock

 Saturday 21-Tuesday 24 September 2019

René Jacobs, conductor

September 21 - 20:30 - Ambronay, FR  Abbatial
September 23 - 20:30 - Gent, BE  (private concert)
September 24 - 20:30 - Gent, BE  Opera

La Cicala

 Friday 30-Saturday 31 August 2019

Inês d'Avena, artistic director

August 30 - 11:00 - Utrecht, NL  Festival Oude Muziek Utrecht
August 31 - 19:00 - Lelystad, NL  Festival Uitgast

Vox Luminis

 Saturday August 24th 2019
 Bremen, DE (Sankt Petri Dom)

Lionel Meunier, director

Concerts at 19:30, 21:00 and 22:30

Vox Luminis

 Thursday August 22nd 2019 9:00 PM
 Vézelay, FR (Basilique Sainte-Marie-Madeleine)

Lionel Meunier, director

B'Rock + Rosas

 Friday 5-Saturday 6 July 2019
 Montpellier, FR (Le Corum)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

July 5 - 20:00
July 6 - 20:00

B'Rock

 Thursday 13-Saturday 15 June 2019

René Jacobs, conductor

June 13 - 20:00 - Brussel, BE  Bozar
June 15 - 20:00 - Eisenstadt, AT  Schloss Esterházy

B'Rock + Rosas

 Wednesday June 12th 2019 8:00 PM
 Luxembourg, LX (Les Théâtres)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

B'Rock + Rosas

 Thursday 6-Saturday 8 June 2019
 Amsterdam, NL (Carré Theater)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography
Holland Festival

June 6 - 20:15
June 7 - 20:15
June 8 - 20:15

B'Rock + Rosas

 Monday 3-Tuesday 4 June 2019
 Vienna, AT (Theater an der Wien)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

June 3 - 20:00
June 4 - 18:00

B'Rock

 Saturday June 1st 2019 8:00 PM
 Evian, FR (Maison des Arts du Léman)

René Jacobs, conductor

B'Rock + Rosas

 Friday 24-Sunday 26 May 2019
 Lille, FR (Opéra de Lille)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

May 24 - 20:00
May 25 - 18:00
May 26 - 16:00

Vox Luminis

 Wednesday May 15th 2019 4:00 PM
 Arnstadt, DE (Bachkirche)

Lionel Meunier, director

B'Rock

 Saturday 27 April-Saturday 4 May 2019

with Vox Luminis; Lionel Meunier, director

April 27 - 20:00 - Gent, BE  De Bijloke
April 28 - 20:15 - Groningen, NL  De Oosterpoort
May 4 - 20:00 - Brugge, BE  Concertgebouw

Ribattuta Musica

 Friday 12-Friday 19 April 2019

Andreas Küppers, musical director

April 12 - 19:30 - Gouda, NL  Sint Jan
April 13 - 19:30 - Leiden, NL  Marekerk
April 14 - 14:15 - Utrecht, NL  Janskerk
April 18 - 19:30 - Amsterdam, NL  Waalsekerk
April 19 - 13:00 - Voorburg, NL  Martinikerk

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Thursday April 11th 2019 7:00 PM
 Stuttgart, DE (Haus der Musik im Fruchtkasten)

-

B'Rock + Rosas

 Wednesday 3-Saturday 6 April 2019
 Antwerpen, BE (deSingel)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

Concerts begin at 20:00.

B'Rock

 Saturday March 23rd 2019 8:15 PM
 Rotterdam, NL (De Doelen)

Peter Dijkstra, conductor

B'Rock + Rosas

 Wednesday 20-Thursday 21 March 2019
 Gent, BE (Kunsthuis - Vlaamse Opera Gent)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

Concerts begin at 20:00.

La Cicala

 Sunday March 17th 2019 2:00 PM
 Wijchen, NL (De Schakel)

-

B'Rock + Rosas

 Friday 8-Thursday 14 March 2019
 Paris, FR (Opéra de Paris)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

March 8 - 19:30
March 9 - 19:30
March 10 - 14:30
-
March 12 - 19:30
March 13 - 19:30
March 14 - 19:30

B'Rock + Rosas

 Wednesday 27-Thursday 28 February 2019
 Brugge, BE (Concertgebouw)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

Concerts begin at 20:00.

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Saturday January 26th 2019 7:30 PM
 Valletta, MT (Teatru Manoel Malta)

Meret Lüthi, director
Valletta International Baroque Festival

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Wednesday January 23rd 2019 8:00 PM
 Nürnberg, DE (Germanisches Nationalmuseum)

Meret Lüthi, director

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Sunday January 20th 2019 2:45 PM
 Den Bosch, NL (Willem Twee concertzaal)

Claudio Ribeiro, director

Bach Harpsichord Concertos - part III (concert 14:45)

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Sunday January 20th 2019 1:15 PM
 Den Bosch, NL (Willem Twee concertzaal)

Claudio Ribeiro, director

Bach Harpsichord Concertos - part II (concert 13:15)

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Sunday January 20th 2019 11:00 AM
 Den Bosch, NL (Willem Twee concertzaal)

Claudio Ribeiro, director

Bach Harpsichord Concertos - part I (concert 11:00)

B'Rock + Rosas

 Saturday 5-Wednesday 9 January 2019
 Brussel, BE (La Monnaie)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

January 5 - 20:00
January 6 - 15:00
January 7 - 20:00
January 8 - 20:00
January 9 - 20:00

Rotterdams Barok Ensemble

 Saturday December 22nd 2018 8:15 PM
 Rotterdam, NL (Pelgrimvaderskerk)

Benjamin Bakker, conductor

Música Temprana

 Saturday 15-Wednesday 19 December 2018

Adrián Rodriguez van der Spoel, artistic leader

December 15 - 20:15 - Amsterdam, NL  Noorderkerk
December 17 - 19:30 - Groningen, NL  Martinikerk
December 19 - 19:30 - Sneek, NL  Martinikerk

B'Rock

 Sunday 9-Wednesday 12 December 2018

Francesco Corti, artistic leader & harpsichord

December 9 - 11:00 & 17:00 - Quimper, FR  Theatre Cornouaille
December 11 - 20:00 - Rouen, FR  Opéra de Rouen
December 12 - 20:00 - Antwerpen, BE  deSingel

B'Rock

 Thursday 22-Saturday 24 November 2018

Dorothee Oberinger, artistic leader & recorder

November 22 - 20:00 - Rouen, FR  Opéra de Rouen
November 24 - 20:00 - Roeselare, BE  De Spil

B'Rock

 Saturday 10-Sunday 18 November 2018

Peter Dijkstra, conductor

November 10 - 20:00 - Den Haag, NL  Zuiderstrandtheater
November 11 - 15:00 - Gent, BE  De Bijloke
November 12 - 20:00 - Arnhem, NL  Musis
November 15 - 20:00 - Heerlen, NL  Parkstad Theaters
November 16 - 20:00 - Antwepen, BE  deSingel
November 18 - 20:15 - Utrecht, NL  TivoliVredenburg

Laurenscantorij & orkest

 Sunday October 21st 2018 7:00 PM
 Rotterdam, NL (Laurenskerk)

Wiecher Mandemaker, conductor

B'Rock + Rosas

 Friday 12-Saturday 13 October 2018
 Lisbon, PT (Culturgest)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

Concerts begin at 20:00.

B'Rock + Rosas

 Monday 1-Sunday 7 October 2018
 New York, US (Park Avenue Armory)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

October 1 - 19:30
October 2 - no concert
October 3 - 19:30
October 4 - 19:30
October 5 - 20:00
October 6 - 20:00
October 7 - 15:00

B'Rock + Rosas

 Wednesday 12-Saturday 15 September 2018
 Berlin, DE (Volksbühne)

Amandine Beyer, artistic direction
Anne Teresa De Keersmaker, choreography

Concerts begin at 20:00.

Van Swieten Society

 Tuesday August 28th 2018 5:00 PM
 Utrecht, NL (TivoliVredenburg, Hertz)

Festival Oude Muziek Utrecht

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Saturday August 25th 2018 3:00 PM
 Frankfurt, DE (Karmeliterkloster)

-

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Saturday August 25th 2018 12:00 PM
 Frankfurt, DE (Karmeliterkloster)

-

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Friday 17-Saturday 18 August 2018

Meret Lüthi, director Les Passions
Jakob Pilgram, director Larynx

August 17 - 19:30 - Basel, CH  Predigerkirche
August 18 - 19:30 - Bern, CH  Französische Kirche

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Saturday August 11th 2018 4:00 PM
 Muri bei Bern, CH (Kirche Muri)

Meret Lüthi, director

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Saturday August 11th 2018 12:00 PM
 Muri bei Bern, CH (Kirche Muri)

Meret Lüthi, director Les Passions
Jakob Pilgram, director Larynx

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Friday August 10th 2018 8:00 PM
 Muri bei Bern, CH (Kirche Muri)

Meret Lüthi, director

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Friday August 10th 2018 7:00 PM
 Muri bei Bern, CH (Kirche Muri)

Meret Lüthi, director Les Passions
Jakob Pilgram, director Larynx

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Saturday August 4th 2018 11:30 AM
 Klosters, CH (Festival Hall)

Meret Lüthi, director

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Saturday July 14th 2018 8:00 PM
 Schipluiden, NL (Kerkje van 't Woudt)

-

Les Passions de l'Ame

 Wednesday June 27th 2018 4:00 PM
 Austerlitz, CZ (Schloss Slavkov)

Concentus Moraviae
Meret Lüthi, director

The Counterpoints

 Saturday June 23rd 2018 1:15 PM
 Dordrecht, NL (Grote Kerk)

Bach Festival Dordrecht

COLLEGIUM MUSICUM Den Haag

 Sunday June 17th 2018 11:30 AM
 Leipzig, DE (Alte Börse)

Bachfest Leipzig

Viewing items: 1 to 100 (449 total)